Browse Categories
Mailing Lists

IWA Mid-South Best of 2010-2011

Price: $30.00
Item Number: BOXSET

Personalization

* denotes required field

Format*
IWA-MS June 26 2010 "Summer Scorcher" - Bellevue, IL
1. Johnathan Napier & Justice Jones vs. Cole Cavins & Cash James
2. Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Hunter Matthews
3. Dan The Man vs. Tyler Priegel
4. Dixieland Destroyer vs. Kyle Rich
5. Josh Raymond vs. Samurai Del Sol
6. David Clark vs. Matt Cage
 
IWA-MS July 3, 2010 "Spirit of 76" - Aurora, IL
1. Davey Richards & Egotistico Fantastico vs. House of Truth
2. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Tony Kozina
3. Bucky Collins vs. Sal Thomaselli vs. Markus Crane vs. Reese Mason vs. Tyler Priegel
4. Colt Cabana vs. Jon Gresham
5. Matt Cage & Hunter Matthews vs. David Clark & Donnie Peppercricket
6. Jaysin Strife vs. Bucky Collins
7. Ian Rotten, Neil Diamond Cutter, Sal Thomaselli vs. The Hooligans & Dixieland
Destroyer

IWA-MS August 7, 2010 "Blood Is Thicker Than Water" - Addison, IL
1. Matt Cage vs. Neil Diamond Cutter
2. Jaysin Strife vs. Ian Rotten
3. Donnie Peppercricket vs. Brian Gott
4. Tyler Priegel vs. Derek Cornell
5. Osyris vs. Keith Walker
6. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Bucky Collins
7. Matt Cage & Markus Crane vs. The Hooligans
 
IWA-MS September 11, 2010 "Kings of the Crimson Mask III" - Bellevue, IL
1. World Series Of Glass: Corporal Robinson vs. Viper
2. Bizarro World Deathmatch: Neil Diamond Cutter vs. David Day
3. Taipei Deathmatch: The Hooligans vs. Markus Crane & Matt Cage
4. Tracy Smothers vs. Bildo
5. Fans Bring The Weapons: Alister Fear vs. Mad Man Pondo
6. Tables Of Pain: Bucky Collins vs. 2 Tuff Tony
7. No Rope Barbwire Madness: Ian Rotten vs. Dixieland Destroyer
 
IWA-MS October 14, 2011 "15th Anniversary Show" - Bellevue, IL
1. Chris Hall vs. Shawn Nautilus & Donnie Peppercricket
2. Simon Sezz vs.Joey Grunge
3. Mitch Ryder vs. Derek Cornell
4. Reed Bentley vs. Jimmy Jacobs
5. Jaysin Strife vs. Dave Crist
6. Bucky Collins vs. BJ Whitmer
 
IWA-MS November 4, 2011 "November Pain" - Bellevue, IL
1. Joey Grunge vs. Smokey C
2. Neil Diamond Cutter vs. Danny Havoc vs. Reed Bentley vs. Marcus Crane vs. Scotty Vortex vs. Alex Colon vs. Latin Dragon
3. Chris Hall vs. DJ Hyde
4. Dave Crist vs. Sami Callihan
5. Barbed Wire Madness: Drake Younger vs. Matt Tremont
6. Bucky Collins vs. Simon Sezz
7. Devon Moore vs. B-Boy
8. Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer vs. Necro Butcher & Masada
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.